Home / Products / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 30m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End ...Read More
StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH - 50/125 µm - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBLCLC30 SKU: 1861051 EAN: 65030812801
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning