Home / Products / cables / network cables / Twisted Pair Cables & Adapters / 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
Warning :
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: ...Read More
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 50FIBLCSC3 SKU: 1861055 EAN: 65030803038
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning