Home / Products / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / 5m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
Warning :
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable ...Read More
Startech 10Gb Aqua Fiber Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) LC multi-mode (M) 5 m fiber optic 50 / 125 micron aqua Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: A50FBLCLC5 SKU: 2748321 EAN: 65030827089
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning