Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / HP JD094B 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic T ...Read More
StarTech.com HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
VPN: JD094BST SKU: 3572675 EAN: 65030868501