Home / Products / cables / network cables / Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters / Cable - 7m OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord
Warning :
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZ ...Read More
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable connects with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40/100 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Backwards compatible with 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 450FBLCLC7 SKU: 4530325 EAN: 65030881821
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning