Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / SFP+ - Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible
Warning :
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transcei ...Read More
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: EW3A0000711-ST SKU: 4633983 EAN: 65030885775
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning